Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
you RUN the place
5150 Upper Middle Rd, Burlington, Ontario, L7L 0E5, Canada
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Videos
Upload Video
RSS Feed
Watch By Meet
Choose...
2020 - GHAC XC Championships (1)
2020 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2015 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2014 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (1)
2014 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (1)
2012 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (5)
2012 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (17)
2012 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (1)
2011 - GHAC XC Championships (6)
2011 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2011 - OFSAA South Regional Track Championships (16)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
2011 - Ontario OFSAA Outdoor Provincial Championships (2)
2010 - GHAC XC Championships (7)
2010 - Heart Lake XC Invitational (6)
2010 - Ontario OFSAA Cross Country Provincial Championships (6)
Folders
2010 - (19 videos)
2011 - (36 videos)
2012 - (23 videos)
2014 - (2 videos)
2015 - (1 videos)
2020 - (2 videos)
Misc Videos
23
All
23
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 16th 2012, 4:15am
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 16th 2012, 12:33am
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 5:04am
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 15th 2012, 3:25am
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Oct 14th 2012, 5:06am
Midget Boys 100m Hurdles Heat 3 - OFSAA Track and Field Championships 2012
Jun 8th 2012, 2:10pm
«
1
»
Featured
0
Search
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Published by
Trainer Dave
Oct 15th 2012, 3:25am
Comments
Heart Lake XC Invitational/Pre-OFSAA
- Oct 12, 2012
Heart Lake Conservation Area, Brampton, ON, CA
Timing/Results by:
Chip Time Results - Hamilton - CA - Timing Co
Mens 7k Senior
Bib#
Name
Yr
School
Time
Pace
Pts
1
208
Preisner, Ben
Bishop P.F. Redi
22:34
3:14
2
793
Kirkup, Brandon
Dunbarton
22:35
3:14
3
1963
Stephenson, Matt
RS McLaughlin
22:36
3:14
4
2952
Hansel, Graham
West Ferris
22:36
3:14
5
1886
Thomas, Brandon
Paris
22:49
3:16
6
1965
Dobos, Isaac
RS McLaughlin
23:00
3:18
7
2801
Wynands, Eric
Thousand Islands
23:01
3:18
8
2146
Knight, Justyn
St Michael's - T
23:04
3:18
9
1046
Lebannister, Ty
General Panet
23:06
3:18
10
2145
Messina, Philip
St Michael's - T
23:07
3:19
11
630
Heartwell, Joey
Clarkson
23:08
3:19
12
1041
Serviss, Sam
General Panet
23:22
3:21
13
3007
Kountourogian, Theodor
Westlane
23:25
3:21
14
878
Bannon, Matt
Elmira
23:26
3:21
15
2481
Turco, Daniel
St Mary's Colleg
23:26
3:21
16
2743
Banks, Ryan
ES Thériault Ca
23:35
3:23
17
335
Moakler, Justin
Brampton Centenn
23:43
3:24
18
1531
Zagar, Myles
Mayfield
23:44
3:24
19
448
Marcaccio, Seth
Catholic Central
23:50
3:25
20
1456
Borg, Preston
Loyola Catholic
23:55
3:25
21
1964
Hetherington, Alan
RS McLaughlin
23:58
3:26
22
2800
Rodley, Garrett
Thousand Islands
24:03
3:27
23
2127
GODIN, ZACH
Sir Winston Chur
24:05
3:27
24
1615
Viveiros, Mathiew
Michael Power-St
24:08
3:27
25
691
Jones, Zack
Courtice
24:08
3:27
26
1042
Royce, Brandon
General Panet
24:10
3:28
27
500
Quosai, Peter
Centennial Colle
24:11
3:28
28
2365
Druken, Matthew
St Joseph's - Ba
24:14
3:28
29
111
Bunn, Jon
Barrie North
24:20
3:29
30
1453
Labella, Scott
Loyola Catholic
24:26
3:30
31
2933
Kemp, Thomas
Uxbridge
24:32
3:31
32
1939
Jarron, Lukas
Pickering - Ajax
24:33
3:31
33
2749
Ritchie, Connor
ES Thériault Ca
24:34
3:31
34
2126
Nebel, Andrew
Sir Winston Chur
24:36
3:31
35
2147
Tramble, Ian
St Michael's - T
24:36
3:31
36
1186
Winkel, Bayley
Henry Street
24:38
3:32
37
2408
Lai, Jeramie
St Marcellinus
24:39
3:32
38
692
Cole, Keith
Courtice
24:42
3:32
39
2198
Vukelic, Nicholas
St Aloysius Gonz
24:42
3:32
40
828
Monache, Alex Delle
EL Crossley
24:43
3:32
41
1966
McNally, Jordan
RS McLaughlin
24:44
3:32
42
552
Aujla, Harvinder
Chinguacousy
24:46
3:33
43
96
Hambly, Kent
Ancaster
24:49
3:33
44
159
Mubu, Tari
Birchmount Park
24:50
3:33
45
1295
Griffiths, Alex
Huntsville
24:52
3:34
46
3067
Wilson, Liam
Sir Frederick Ba
24:52
3:34
47
1938
King, Menelik
Pickering - Ajax
25:01
3:35
48
1224
Smith, Liam
Highland
25:05
3:35
49
1045
Mills, Scott
General Panet
25:07
3:36
50
2992
Choi, Jason
Westdale
25:07
3:36
51
2409
Pereira, Marc
St Marcellinus
25:09
3:36
52
1968
Griffith, Saed
RS McLaughlin
25:11
3:36
53
693
Zavitski, Jon
Courtice
25:11
3:36
54
2128
Dion, Garrett
Sir Winston Chur
25:14
3:37
55
2230
Huber, Jason
St Anne's - Clin
25:15
3:37
56
2130
Cormier, Matthew
Sir Winston Chur
25:17
3:37
57
158
Gillies, Robbie
Birchmount Park
25:20
3:38
58
553
Joshi, Abhishek
Chinguacousy
25:21
3:38
59
1238
McMillan, Cameron
Hillfield Strath
25:22
3:38
60
2796
Colwell, Declan
Thousand Islands
25:23
3:38
61
2746
Delage, Samuel
ES Thériault Ca
25:23
3:38
62
550
Prabhakar, Sandeep
Chinguacousy
25:24
3:38
63
1361
Kilner, Colin
Langstaff
25:25
3:38
64
1753
Ross, Corey
Notre Dame - Aja
25:26
3:38
65
551
Sharma, Amit
Chinguacousy
25:27
3:39
66
2087
Dann, Kevin
Northern - Sarni
25:30
3:39
67
2148
Badali, Thomas
St Michael's - T
25:32
3:39
68
1293
Stevens, Josh
Huntsville
25:32
3:39
69
165
Nunguwenimana, Thier
Birchmount Park
25:33
3:39
70
1827
Groothuizen, Rawle
Our Lady of Lour
25:34
3:40
71
161
Kelly, Rowan
Birchmount Park
25:39
3:40
72
631
Blais, Aaron
Clarkson
25:39
3:40
73
2931
Crawford, James
Uxbridge
25:41
3:41
74
2747
Gelinas, Jordan
ES Thériault Ca
25:42
3:41
75
2830
Hill, Jack
Trinity College
25:42
3:41
76
3027
Valic, Mitchell
St Michael's - T
25:43
3:41
77
163
Moesdyk, Matthew
Birchmount Park
25:43
3:41
78
2149
Donovan, Connor
St Michael's - T
25:44
3:41
79
2995
MacKinnon, Sean
Westdale
25:45
3:41
80
99
McGuire, Ryan
Ancaster
25:47
3:41
81
2264
Giunta, Dimitry
St Edmund Campio
25:47
3:41
82
364
Sheridan, Joe
Cameron Heights
25:47
3:41
83
1621
Massingham, Curtis
Michael Power-St
25:48
3:42
84
1889
Shewfelt, Zach
Paris
25:49
3:42
85
1967
McGowan, Chris
RS McLaughlin
25:51
3:42
86
1098
Turner, Joshua
Grimsby
25:55
3:43
87
97
Rynne, Jonathon
Ancaster
25:55
3:43
88
567
Daley, Ryan
Chippewa Seconda
25:57
3:43
89
712
Hayward, Jack
Crescent
25:57
3:43
90
2893
Taber, Jake
Upper Canada Col
25:59
3:43
91
2935
Smalley, Brent
Uxbridge
26:01
3:43
92
98
McGuire, Brett
Ancaster
26:05
3:44
93
2039
Lawrence, Cam
Royal St. George
26:05
3:44
94
2150
Hart, Cameron
St Michael's - T
26:07
3:44
95
1944
Hyde, Ashton
Pickering - Ajax
26:09
3:45
96
428
Thistle, Christopher
Cardinal Leger
26:09
3:45
97
2934
Pollard, Simon
Uxbridge
26:10
3:45
98
593
Punsack, Andrew
Christ the King
26:11
3:45
99
2411
Tartaglia, Lucas
St Marcellinus
26:12
3:45
100
2092
Smith, Rob
Northern - Sarni
26:13
3:45
101
711
Keating, Taylor
Crescent
26:17
3:46
102
2129
FORTALEZA, MIKE
Sir Winston Chur
26:21
3:46
103
1618
Bannon, Luke
Michael Power-St
26:24
3:47
104
2228
Dorp, Leendert Van
St Anne's - Clin
26:25
3:47
105
872
Petersen, Zach
Eastview
26:27
3:47
106
1532
Zagar, Aiden
Mayfield
26:28
3:47
107
1943
Robertson, Matthew
Pickering - Ajax
26:30
3:48
108
1754
Lowing, Christopher
Notre Dame - Aja
26:30
3:48
109
826
Weir, Fraser
EL Crossley
26:32
3:48
110
1040
Smith, Nathan
General Panet
26:32
3:48
111
2710
Moore, Travis
The Woodlands
26:33
3:48
112
3033
Totten, Liam
St Michael's - T
26:33
3:48
113
2295
Gasbarri, Daniel
St Francis Xavie
26:34
3:48
114
824
DEBA, MITCHELL
EL Crossley
26:34
3:48
115
529
Emmanuel, Anston
Chaminade Colleg
26:36
3:48
116
632
Bekirsky, Liam
Clarkson
26:38
3:49
117
1770
Djuric, Aleks
Oakville Trafalg
26:39
3:49
118
1101
Spiece, Jeremy
Grimsby
26:40
3:49
119
2932
Pottle, Ryan
Uxbridge
26:43
3:49
120
1773
Hammond, Connor
Oakville Trafalg
26:45
3:50
121
2410
Ramos, Jerome
St Marcellinus
26:45
3:50
122
827
Young, Tyler
EL Crossley
26:47
3:50
123
2795
Brown, Jayson
Thousand Islands
26:47
3:50
124
1970
Thomson, Jacob
RS McLaughlin
26:47
3:50
125
368
Outhit, Declan
Cameron Heights
26:47
3:50
126
1533
Williams, Grayson
Mayfield
26:49
3:50
127
1619
Zasowski, Mark
Michael Power-St
26:54
3:51
128
2645
Visee, Ryan
Streetsville
26:54
3:51
129
1616
Niedbala, Connor
Michael Power-St
26:55
3:51
130
2744
Buczkowski, Nicholas
ES Thériault Ca
26:55
3:51
131
1296
Stone, Bryan
Huntsville
26:56
3:51
132
74
Thorburn, Branden
Ancaster
26:57
3:51
133
60
Lautenschlager, Sean
All Saints - Whi
26:58
3:52
134
366
Ahmed, Mohammed
Cameron Heights
27:00
3:52
135
707
Hollenberg, Myles
Crescent
27:01
3:52
136
2089
McCurrach, Cullen
Northern - Sarni
27:01
3:52
137
100
Norton, Kyler
Ancaster
27:02
3:52
138
2748
Lamothe, Jeremie
ES Thériault Ca
27:03
3:52
139
365
Dadafo, Abdi
Cameron Heights
27:04
3:52
140
1871
Perera, Bevan
Our Lady of Moun
27:05
3:53
141
1620
Bacic, Ryan
Michael Power-St
27:06
3:53
142
2750
Seguin, Mario
ES Thériault Ca
27:06
3:53
143
21
Hannah, Zach
Acton
27:06
3:53
144
2861
Etzler, Erik
Turner Fenton
27:07
3:53
145
1828
Feeney, Dan
Our Lady of Lour
27:08
3:53
146
1971
Hyland, Charles
RS McLaughlin
27:09
3:53
147
2042
Simon, Parker
Royal St. George
27:09
3:53
148
2263
Rufino, Brandon
St Edmund Campio
27:11
3:53
149
1024
Wanless, Ben
Georgetown
27:12
3:54
150
443
Fournier, Tyler
Cathedral
27:15
3:54
151
1586
Fernandes, Tim
Mentor College
27:19
3:55
152
2797
Cowan, Eric
Thousand Islands
27:19
3:55
153
1788
Labine, Colton
O'Gorman
27:19
3:55
154
1617
Jaffray, Alex
Michael Power-St
27:20
3:55
155
530
Cimino, Antonio
Chaminade Colleg
27:20
3:55
156
164
Hegel, Alex
Birchmount Park
27:20
3:55
157
2102
Gonci, Kyle
Sir Allan MacNab
27:21
3:55
158
2864
Jhaji, Ramandeep
Turner Fenton
27:23
3:55
159
157
DeVito, Ben
Birchmount Park
27:25
3:55
160
1870
Moreland, Jason
Our Lady of Moun
27:26
3:56
161
633
Shoji, Robbie
Clarkson
27:28
3:56
162
1263
Hymers, Devin
Humberview
27:29
3:56
163
1775
Degroodt, Kristo
Oakville Trafalg
27:31
3:56
164
1294
Simonett, Austin
Huntsville
27:34
3:57
165
2012
Zoltek, Dan
Robert Hall
27:34
3:57
166
2296
Rodrigues, Darren
St Francis Xavie
27:35
3:57
167
1534
Grant, Jack
Mayfield
27:37
3:57
168
2802
Zanchetta, Cole
Thousand Islands
27:37
3:57
169
709
Mehta, Nicholas
Crescent
27:38
3:57
170
2997
Robillard, Austin
Westdale
27:39
3:57
171
1942
Heron, Marshall
Pickering - Ajax
27:41
3:58
172
727
Hadfield, Brandon
Centre Wellingto
27:41
3:58
173
429
Saniga, Owen
Cardinal Leger
27:42
3:58
174
1829
Waters, Emmett
Our Lady of Lour
27:44
3:58
175
2953
Shannon, Chad
West Ferris
27:45
3:58
176
209
LeDrew, Connor
Bishop P.F. Redi
27:45
3:58
177
1989
Park, Andrew
Ridley College
27:46
3:58
178
2406
Altomare, Lucas
St Marcellinus
27:46
3:58
179
2993
Denton, Fraser
Westdale
27:49
3:59
180
1622
Pietrangelo, Anthony
Michael Power-St
27:50
3:59
181
2366
Ferrier, Clayton
St Joseph's - Ba
27:52
3:59
182
1227
Haugen, Eric
Highland
27:55
4:00
183
710
Corolis, Matt
Crescent
27:56
4:00
184
2088
Magtanong, Isaiah
Northern - Sarni
28:00
4:00
185
3008
Shah, Jay
Westlane
28:01
4:01
186
1771
Chung, Robert
Oakville Trafalg
28:02
4:01
187
1020
Bahen, Eric
Georgetown
28:03
4:01
188
333
Dhanda, Pritpal
Brampton Centenn
28:08
4:02
189
907
Jinkinson, David
Etobicoke CI
28:10
4:02
190
1940
Odueke, Adetayo (tayo)
Pickering - Ajax
28:13
4:02
191
75
Jones, Will
Ancaster
28:15
4:03
192
969
Khan, Omar
Father Michael G
28:16
4:03
193
873
Schiemann, Hans
Eastview
28:16
4:03
194
306
Thomson, Tyler
Bracebridge/Musk
28:18
4:03
195
1492
Morrow, Nick
Malvern
28:19
4:03
196
2229
Dorp, Jan Paul Van
St Anne's - Clin
28:21
4:03
197
2132
Li, Peter
Sir Winston Chur
28:23
4:04
198
432
Baron, Brahiam
Cardinal Leger
28:24
4:04
199
2231
Avis, Andrew
St Anne's - Clin
28:26
4:04
200
1678
Dosu, Kaufie
Neil McNeil
28:27
4:04
201
2794
Brive, Gaetan Beaud De
Thousand Islands
28:27
4:04
202
2348
Miller, Nick
St Joseph's - M
28:29
4:05
203
568
Daley, Jack
Chippewa Seconda
28:30
4:05
204
829
Peplinski, Evan
EL Crossley
28:31
4:05
205
502
Jackson, Nick
Centennial Colle
28:31
4:05
206
1536
Heukelom, Matthew Van
Mayfield
28:32
4:05
207
2709
Khawar, Hassaan
The Woodlands
28:34
4:05
208
946
Wren, Brett
Father John Redm
28:34
4:05
209
433
Silva, Zach
Cardinal Leger
28:35
4:05
210
1025
Wanless, Max
Georgetown
28:35
4:05
211
570
Beam, Jackson
Chippewa Seconda
28:35
4:05
212
3054
Grenier, Chris
Notre Dame - Bra
28:36
4:06
213
666
McFadyen, Dylan
Corpus Christi
28:38
4:06
214
1489
Foster, Eliot
Malvern
28:39
4:06
215
1314
Brewster, Lucas
Iona Catholic
28:41
4:06
216
2996
WANG, ANDY
Westdale
28:42
4:06
217
369
HOVIUS, LUKE
Cameron Heights
28:44
4:07
218
430
Folan, Nathan
Cardinal Leger
28:45
4:07
219
947
Agudelo, Erick
Father John Redm
28:45
4:07
220
2369
Simard, Luke
St Joseph's - Ba
28:47
4:07
221
877
Walicki, Dylan
Eden
28:48
4:07
222
1656
Southey, Andrew
Monarch Park
28:48
4:07
223
2367
Jeffs, Nathan
St Joseph's - Ba
28:49
4:07
224
1772
O'Shaughnessy, Nolan
Oakville Trafalg
28:49
4:07
225
3023
Aguilar, Francisco
Notre Dame - Bra
28:50
4:08
226
1349
Franco, Juan
John Cabot
28:51
4:08
227
1490
Farrow, Jordan
Malvern
28:51
4:08
228
2362
Bortoluzzi, Dustin
St Joseph's - Ba
28:52
4:08
229
2297
Teles, Alec
St Francis Xavie
28:53
4:08
230
162
Lei, Jacky
Birchmount Park
28:55
4:08
231
2889
Pasricha, Sachin
Upper Canada Col
28:55
4:08
232
2298
Minan, Rashid
St Francis Xavie
28:57
4:09
233
871
Fines, Will
Eastview
28:59
4:09
234
188
Redford, Shayne
Bishop Allen Aca
28:59
4:09
235
464
Xie, Albert
Cawthra Park
29:01
4:09
236
2712
Sheth, Heet
The Woodlands
29:05
4:10
237
3024
Siwon, Adam
Notre Dame - Bra
29:06
4:10
238
2798
Gartley, Nathan
Thousand Islands
29:06
4:10
239
76
Szzota, Joel
Ancaster
29:06
4:10
240
1348
Fedor, Matthew
John Cabot
29:10
4:10
241
1830
Obrascovs, Leon
Our Lady of Lour
29:10
4:10
242
309
Poulstrup, Doug
Bracebridge/Musk
29:11
4:11
243
1653
Darnley, MacNeal
Monarch Park
29:15
4:11
244
1261
Quann, Simon
Humberview
29:17
4:11
245
1941
Scott, Benjamin
Pickering - Ajax
29:18
4:12
246
1379
Hassan, Nasrudin
Laura Secord
29:18
4:12
247
694
Marschall, Mads
Courtice
29:19
4:12
248
1023
Toth, Jordan
Georgetown
29:19
4:12
249
1100
Stirtzinger, Jesse
Grimsby
29:19
4:12
250
1381
Noble, Ian
Laura Secord
29:19
4:12
251
1022
Simpson, Matt
Georgetown
29:20
4:12
252
1790
Sasseville, Ryan
O'Gorman
29:21
4:12
253
1378
Anderson, Jacob
Laura Secord
29:25
4:13
254
1382
Smith, Adam
Laura Secord
29:26
4:13
255
2091
Naylor, Sean
Northern - Sarni
29:27
4:13
256
1362
Lundy, Joseph
Langstaff
29:27
4:13
257
902
Fuentes, Elkin
Etobicoke CI
29:28
4:13
258
337
Rowley, Texony
Brampton Centenn
29:33
4:14
259
1802
Edmonstone, Connor
O'Neill
29:34
4:14
260
2623
Mehta, Kunal
Stephen Lewis -
29:34
4:14
261
634
Wensley, Tristan
Clarkson
29:35
4:14
262
726
Vanmilligen, Austin
Centre Wellingto
29:36
4:14
263
3010
Staley, Dylan
Westlane
29:38
4:14
264
444
Dishenko, Nick
Cathedral
29:38
4:14
265
968
Kim, Sam
Father Michael G
29:38
4:14
266
2133
Rozon, Eric
Sir Winston Chur
29:39
4:15
267
2862
Murali, Prateik
Turner Fenton
29:39
4:15
268
101
Yusuf, Arjuna
Ancaster
29:39
4:15
269
160
Goddard, Nils
Birchmount Park
29:39
4:15
270
970
Artale, Sebastian
Father Michael G
29:40
4:15
271
1167
Leppala, Tomi
Heart Lake
29:40
4:15
272
1163
Ross, Kyle
Heart Lake
29:41
4:15
273
1715
Arora, Rajat
North Park - Bra
29:41
4:15
274
2745
Cote, Paul
ES Thériault Ca
29:41
4:15
275
431
Morrison, Patrick
Cardinal Leger
29:42
4:15
276
2892
Stadelmann, Ian
Upper Canada Col
29:42
4:15
277
1868
Dunlop, Jake
Our Lady of Moun
29:43
4:15
278
1450
Drewniak, Steven
Loyola Catholic
29:44
4:15
279
212
Bonin, Jason
Bishop P.F. Redi
29:45
4:15
280
695
Matthews, Stevon
Courtice
29:46
4:16
281
1566
Davies, Ryan
Meadowvale
29:46
4:16
282
1095
Martin, Brock
Grimsby
29:46
4:16
283
1682
Nader, Mitchell
Neil McNeil
29:48
4:16
284
2364
Dowling-Smout, Graham
St Joseph's - Ba
29:50
4:16
285
243
Boston, Marquos
Cardinal Newman
29:52
4:16
286
190
Satharakulasinghe, Rak
Bishop Allen Aca
29:52
4:16
287
462
McMillan, Conner
Cawthra Park
29:52
4:16
288
780
Malek, Tahsin
Donald A. Wilson
29:52
4:16
289
1226
Bowers, Josh
Highland
29:55
4:17
290
1043
Wiseman, Dylan
General Panet
29:55
4:17
291
1350
Lopes-Williams, Adrian
John Cabot
29:55
4:17
292
120
Williamson, Sean
Bayview Glen
29:56
4:17
293
1094
Farrell, Jamie
Grimsby
29:57
4:17
294
58
Blyth, Hayden
All Saints - Whi
29:59
4:17
295
1190
Kozman, Braedyn
Highland
30:01
4:18
296
2585
Boyle, Colin
St Roch - Brampt
30:04
4:18
297
1567
Pfohl, Damon
Meadowvale
30:07
4:19
298
2232
Dupee, Lucas
St Anne's - Clin
30:08
4:19
299
2134
Usman, Abdullah
Sir Winston Chur
30:11
4:19
300
2479
Padillo, Maico
St Mary - Picker
30:12
4:19
301
665
Ognibene, Tristan
Corpus Christi
30:14
4:20
302
944
Islam, Daniel
Father John Redm
30:14
4:20
303
1266
Rahmani, Saifur
Humberview
30:15
4:20
304
1711
Shah, Dhrumil
North Park - Bra
30:16
4:20
305
1044
Wiebe, Matthew
General Panet
30:16
4:20
306
1264
Morgenroth-rebin, Jess
Humberview
30:17
4:20
307
2498
Passarelli, John
St Michael Cath
30:18
4:20
308
869
Oliva-Ramos, Juan
Eastview
30:27
4:21
309
1680
Fernandes, Jonathan
Neil McNeil
30:28
4:22
310
2587
Desouza, Joseph
St Roch - Brampt
30:29
4:22
311
1488
Mulligan, Alex
Malvern
30:30
4:22
312
1297
Norman, Patrick
Huntsville
30:30
4:22
313
2711
Omar, Abdillahi
The Woodlands
30:33
4:22
314
2863
Montgomerie, Colin
Turner Fenton
30:35
4:23
315
216
Villa, Ernest
Bishop P.F. Redi
30:36
4:23
316
1318
Schmied, Mathieu
Iona Catholic
30:42
4:24
317
1166
Kelman, Cassius
Heart Lake
30:42
4:24
318
1655
Smith, Basil
Monarch Park
30:43
4:24
319
870
Draper, Dan
Eastview
30:43
4:24
320
1658
Boyd, Mark
Monarch Park
30:45
4:24
321
1457
Mohorovich, Mitchell
Loyola Catholic
30:45
4:24
322
1164
Grewal, Navi
Heart Lake
30:45
4:24
323
2475
Cane, Brendan
St Mary - Picker
30:46
4:24
324
7
Cyr, Guy
AN Myer
30:46
4:24
325
2866
Aplin, Brett
Turner Fenton
30:46
4:24
326
1413
Fernandez, Alexander
Lorne Park
30:47
4:24
327
1563
Mitchinson, Connor
Meadowvale
30:48
4:24
328
1717
Banerjee, Anjishnu
North Park - Bra
30:48
4:24
329
1832
Figluzzi, Rhett
Our Lady of Lour
30:48
4:24
330
2299
Rodrigues, Craig
St Francis Xavie
30:49
4:25
331
1169
Morris, Lenford
Heart Lake
30:51
4:25
332
2495
Opazo, Jouquin
St Michael Cath
30:53
4:25
333
1099
Wasyleczko, Matt
Grimsby
30:54
4:25
334
1228
Waind, Graham
Highland
30:55
4:25
335
2588
Flores, Francisco
St Roch - Brampt
30:56
4:26
336
2261
Reyes, Judds
St Edmund Campio
30:57
4:26
337
339
Wilkins, Ryan
Brampton Centenn
30:57
4:26
338
1716
Bagga, Naval
North Park - Bra
30:59
4:26
339
2266
Cansino, Cedric
St Edmund Campio
30:59
4:26
340
1267
Staples, Ben
Humberview
30:59
4:26
341
1416
Morin, Cody
Lorne Park
31:01
4:26
342
2193
Butler, Greg
St Aloysius Gonz
31:01
4:26
343
1298
Doetsch, Jason
Huntsville
31:02
4:26
344
2865
Slawson, Devin
Turner Fenton
31:04
4:27
345
214
Lemieux, Isiah
Bishop P.F. Redi
31:05
4:27
346
3049
Czebreszuk, Jan
Notre Dame - Bra
31:07
4:27
347
2751
Sharp, Brendan
ES Thériault Ca
31:07
4:27
348
2625
Hladun, Scott
Stephen Lewis -
31:08
4:27
349
1714
Russell, Caeman
North Park - Bra
31:10
4:28
350
1718
Migotto, Lukas
North Park - Bra
31:11
4:28
351
1887
Hmiel, Kevin
Paris
31:12
4:28
352
2499
Richardson, Evan
St Michael Cath
31:12
4:28
353
1455
Targosinski, Jakub
Loyola Catholic
31:15
4:28
354
2868
Takaksuaki, Hirofumi
Turner Fenton
31:16
4:28
355
215
Evans, Adam
Bishop P.F. Redi
31:17
4:29
356
1712
Wu, Christopher
North Park - Bra
31:19
4:29
357
2324
Caldron, Matthew
St Joan of Arc -
31:21
4:29
358
2888
Bardea, Paul
Upper Canada Col
31:23
4:29
359
1268
Thompson, Cameron
Humberview
31:24
4:30
360
1676
Dias, Anserson
Neil McNeil
31:25
4:30
361
2955
Ouellette, Jonathan
West Ferris
31:25
4:30
362
2586
Ciesielski-List, Marti
St Roch - Brampt
31:26
4:30
363
2269
Mason, Troy
St Edmund Campio
31:26
4:30
364
3037
Recio, Neil
Notre Dame - Bra
31:27
4:30
365
2268
Lobo, Aaron
St Edmund Campio
31:27
4:30
366
402
Habib, Philip
Cardinal Leger
31:28
4:30
367
1535
Trembley, Cody
Mayfield
31:29
4:30
368
1890
Campbell, Graeme
Paris
31:30
4:30
369
1487
Campbell, Alasdair
Malvern
31:31
4:31
370
461
Bharadwaj, Apurv
Cawthra Park
31:31
4:31
371
1710
Mehta, Darshan
North Park - Bra
31:32
4:31
372
501
Fryxell, Travis
Centennial Colle
31:33
4:31
373
400
Johnston, Brian
Cardinal Leger
31:33
4:31
374
210
Jones, David
Bishop P.F. Redi
31:33
4:31
375
794
Miller, Rhys
Dunbarton
31:34
4:31
376
988
Ahmad, Abrar
Fletcher's Meado
31:35
4:31
377
445
Fernandes, Brandon
Cathedral
31:41
4:32
378
1561
Mahalanobis, Neil
Meadowvale
31:42
4:32
379
503
Stevens, Toby
Centennial Colle
31:43
4:32
380
2646
El-Shayb, Ali
Streetsville
31:46
4:33
381
1803
Evans, Spencer
O'Neill
31:47
4:33
382
965
Hussain, Faisal El
Father Michael G
31:48
4:33
383
554
Patel, Shivam
Chinguacousy
31:53
4:34
384
2326
Valotta, Thomas
St Joan of Arc -
31:55
4:34
385
211
Lopat, Bart
Bishop P.F. Redi
31:58
4:34
386
594
Bolognini, Andrea
Christ the King
32:00
4:35
387
1071
Wanuch, Sam
Glenforest
32:04
4:35
388
1284
Austrup, Orion
Huntsville
32:05
4:35
389
2435
Verma, Arjun
St Marquerite d�
32:06
4:36
390
2994
Archer, David
Westdale
32:06
4:36
391
1537
Lockhurst, Jacob
Mayfield
32:08
4:36
392
2434
Nkansah, Kwasi
St Marquerite d�
32:09
4:36
393
1713
Patel, Karan
North Park - Bra
32:15
4:37
394
1891
Hutchison, Adrian
Paris
32:16
4:37
395
728
Coffey, Kyle
Centre Wellingto
32:18
4:37
396
1308
Rodie, Chris
Huntsville
32:20
4:38
397
2591
Ricketts, Shemar
St Roch - Brampt
32:20
4:38
398
2590
Higgins, Tyrie
St Roch - Brampt
32:24
4:38
399
1451
Durant, Matthew
Loyola Catholic
32:26
4:38
400
1415
Contarin, Christian
Lorne Park
32:27
4:39
401
967
D'Mello, Nkhil
Father Michael G
32:29
4:39
402
2194
Milazzo, Luke
St Aloysius Gonz
32:31
4:39
403
1265
Owens, Devin
Humberview
32:31
4:39
404
2197
Stolf, Michael
St Aloysius Gonz
32:32
4:39
405
1171
Khan, Usman
Heart Lake
32:35
4:40
406
664
Bright, Nick
Corpus Christi
32:38
4:40
407
663
Queh, Liam
Corpus Christi
32:42
4:41
408
781
Yang, Thomas
Donald A. Wilson
32:45
4:41
409
2708
Khan, Faheem
The Woodlands
32:47
4:41
410
1351
Stachowiak, Martin
John Cabot
32:48
4:42
411
2497
Paniccia, Anthony
St Michael Cath
32:50
4:42
412
332
Bispo, Matt
Brampton Centenn
32:50
4:42
413
1831
Feeney, Jake
Our Lady of Lour
32:50
4:42
414
1229
Paqnsegrau, Lawson
Highland
32:51
4:42
415
2869
Kainth, Gurkanwar
Turner Fenton
32:52
4:42
416
978
Fasihi, Ata
Father Michael G
32:52
4:42
417
2347
Khater, Abdel
St Joseph's - M
32:53
4:42
418
971
Britto, Carlyle
Father Michael G
33:01
4:43
419
244
Jurkiewicz, Neil
Cardinal Newman
33:03
4:44
420
242
Richardson, Ryan
Cardinal Newman
33:06
4:44
421
61
Leonard, Kenny
All Saints - Whi
33:08
4:44
422
597
Vollmer, Nick
Christ the King
33:11
4:45
423
2062
Lodge-Blackwood, Adria
Sandalwood Heigh
33:12
4:45
424
1347
Colli, Anthony
John Cabot
33:12
4:45
425
966
Ali, Steven
Father Michael G
33:12
4:45
426
307
Nicholson, Spencer
Bracebridge/Musk
33:13
4:45
427
1021
Grezous, Parker
Georgetown
33:15
4:45
428
1584
Ralphs, Jeremy
Mentor College
33:20
4:46
429
2867
Gordillo, Santiago
Turner Fenton
33:24
4:47
430
118
Scargall, Sam
Bayview Glen
33:25
4:47
431
240
Frost, Jordan
Cardinal Newman
33:27
4:47
432
1585
Zhang, Kevin
Mentor College
33:32
4:48
433
338
Walters, Jevone
Brampton Centenn
33:33
4:48
434
1867
Cruz, Rainer Dela
Our Lady of Moun
33:34
4:48
435
1562
Kelly, David
Meadowvale
33:42
4:49
436
2715
Al-Sayyid, Omar
The Woodlands
33:43
4:49
437
2463
Rebelo, Roy
St Martin's
33:46
4:50
438
990
Nayak, Sharan
Fletcher's Meado
33:49
4:50
439
2471
Marroquin, Renee
St Mary - Picker
33:49
4:50
440
1165
Senior, Trey
Heart Lake
33:51
4:51
441
62
Ulanicki, Jonathan
All Saints - Whi
33:53
4:51
442
2959
Ouellette, Jeremie
West Ferris
33:54
4:51
443
2958
Ouellette, Andrew
West Ferris
33:55
4:51
444
596
Whelan, Nicholas
Christ the King
33:56
4:51
445
241
Go, Raphael
Cardinal Newman
33:57
4:51
446
1383
Stewart, Desmond
Laura Secord
33:58
4:52
447
213
Marcelo, Bacil
Bishop P.F. Redi
34:00
4:52
448
2300
Carter, Matthew
St Francis Xavie
34:03
4:52
449
662
Olson, Cody
Corpus Christi
34:07
4:53
450
2896
MacDonald, Jack
Upper Canada Col
34:08
4:53
451
2891
Pusic, Michael
Upper Canada Col
34:09
4:53
452
1317
Libardo, Benjohn
Iona Catholic
34:09
4:53
453
1454
Melo, Kyle
Loyola Catholic
34:09
4:53
454
668
Snowdon, Tyler
Corpus Christi
34:10
4:53
455
667
Romano, David
Corpus Christi
34:11
4:53
456
2677
Hill, Andrew
Thomas A Blakelo
34:11
4:53
457
386
Vijayakumaran, Jvalin
Cacss - Brampton
34:15
4:54
458
2644
Chau, Steven
Streetsville
34:15
4:54
459
3009
McBride, Andrew
Westlane
34:18
4:54
460
287
Luzon, Thedyson
Pope John Paul I
34:20
4:55
461
57
Ahong, Dan
All Saints - Whi
34:23
4:55
462
1789
Roy, RJ
O'Gorman
34:24
4:55
463
2954
Williams, Marcus
West Ferris
34:26
4:56
464
2477
Jake, Elsier
St Mary - Picker
34:26
4:56
465
669
Mukherjee, Aheen
Corpus Christi
34:27
4:56
466
401
Carby-Corbett, Malik
Cardinal Leger
34:33
4:57
467
2957
Taylor, Alec
West Ferris
34:35
4:57
468
600
Hamelin, Aidan
Christ the King
34:36
4:57
469
2584
Alli, Ryan
St Roch - Brampt
34:38
4:57
470
2799
McIntyre, Ben
Thousand Islands
34:42
4:58
471
2265
Halpin, Michael
St Edmund Campio
34:44
4:58
472
1409
Oduyemi, Temi
Lorne Park
34:45
4:58
473
1411
McCague, Chris
Lorne Park
34:45
4:58
474
1168
Young, Vincent
Heart Lake
34:47
4:59
475
505
Kingcott, Brent
Centennial Colle
34:49
4:59
476
504
Abbott, Liam
Centennial Colle
34:51
4:59
477
1414
Tang, Jerry
Lorne Park
34:52
4:59
478
1315
Devine, Matthew
Iona Catholic
34:53
4:59
479
2433
Bellino, Stephen
St Marquerite d�
34:55
5:00
480
1869
Gillis, Daniel
Our Lady of Moun
34:58
5:00
481
2501
McAllister, Chalmers
St Michael Cath
34:59
5:00
482
2890
Yap, Brandon
Upper Canada Col
34:59
5:00
483
1774
Sigurdsson, Daniel
Oakville Trafalg
35:01
5:01
484
1345
Gallant, Spencer
John Cabot
35:10
5:02
485
1417
Fasken, Mitch
Lorne Park
35:13
5:02
486
1654
Wood, David
Monarch Park
35:16
5:03
487
2936
Smith, Dillan
Uxbridge
35:18
5:03
488
992
Zaidi, Mohammad
Fletcher's Meado
35:23
5:04
489
2464
Estriga, Jason
St Martin's
35:27
5:04
490
779
Medhekar, Sharvil
Donald A. Wilson
35:28
5:04
491
2233
Pettapiece, Ethan
St Anne's - Clin
35:41
5:06
492
1865
Azavedo, David
Our Lady of Moun
35:57
5:09
493
2480
Rossi, Spencer
St Mary - Picker
36:05
5:10
494
2496
Anaele, Best
St Michael Cath
36:06
5:10
495
2267
Obeng, Robert
St Edmund Campio
36:09
5:10
496
1657
Chan, Nathaniel
Monarch Park
36:09
5:10
497
384
Parkin, Kriston
Cacss - Brampton
36:12
5:11
498
1170
Kokot, Connor
Heart Lake
36:14
5:11
499
1262
Furmanov, Oren
Humberview
36:15
5:11
500
566
McCauley, Austin
Chippewa Seconda
36:18
5:12
501
1316
Lee, Andrew
Iona Catholic
36:20
5:12
502
334
Houle, Scott
Brampton Centenn
36:34
5:14
503
892
Sita, Brain
ESC Saint-Frere-
36:46
5:16
504
3011
Patel, Ronak
Westlane
36:51
5:16
505
573
Kastelec, Steven
Christ the King
36:55
5:17
506
2345
Esposito, Jacob
St Joseph's - M
36:59
5:17
507
385
Rana, Waleed
Cacss - Brampton
36:59
5:17
508
1915
Casanova, Fernando
Pickering Colleg
37:08
5:19
509
2707
Yin, David
The Woodlands
37:12
5:19
510
308
Davis, Mark
Bracebridge/Musk
37:13
5:19
511
1917
Wang, Jason
Pickering Colleg
37:17
5:20
512
1888
Short, Jamin
Paris
37:18
5:20
513
2432
Sloan, Zack
St Marquerite d�
37:18
5:20
514
2462
Pinto, Luis
St Martin's
37:24
5:21
515
2262
Ilagan, Jian
St Edmund Campio
37:27
5:21
516
2040
Osler, Charlie
Royal St. George
37:39
5:23
517
2647
Yousefi, Raffi
Streetsville
37:39
5:23
518
2363
Cepas, Adam
St Joseph's - Ba
37:40
5:23
519
2344
D'Souza, Osric
St Joseph's - M
37:46
5:24
520
1410
Snopek, Jeremy
Lorne Park
37:53
5:25
521
2956
Forth, Darby
West Ferris
38:02
5:26
522
987
Abdul-Rahman, Karim
Fletcher's Meado
38:09
5:27
523
1319
Louis, Vallee
Jeunes sans Fron
38:11
5:28
524
2714
Khan, Eshfaq
The Woodlands
38:44
5:32
525
1458
Williams-Carmol, Desea
Loyola Catholic
38:50
5:33
526
1074
Duong, Jacky
Glenforest
39:45
5:41
527
1380
Marker, Josh
Laura Secord
40:17
5:46
528
2461
Nivins, Jerome
St Martin's
40:18
5:46
529
571
Satcher, Patrick
Chippewa Seconda
40:52
5:51
530
2626
Ali, Shaham
Stephen Lewis -
40:58
5:52
531
2010
Lacute, Michael
Robert Hall
41:15
5:54
532
2622
Budwal, Iqbal
Stephen Lewis -
41:47
5:59
533
1916
Larcombe, Edward
Pickering Colleg
42:25
6:04
534
286
Briones, Francis
Pope John Paul I
42:33
6:05
535
2820
Tang, Hugo
Toronto French
42:33
6:05
536
121
Ahmad, Gibran
Bayview Glen
42:34
6:05
537
2960
Chartrand, Anthony
West Ferris
42:35
6:05
538
2621
Hassan, Ahmed
Stephen Lewis -
42:50
6:08
539
761
Puar, Amandeep
David Suzuki
43:51
6:16
540
2624
Kirupakaran, Praveen
Stephen Lewis -
44:14
6:20
541
288
Perpose, Mel
Pope John Paul I
44:16
6:20
542
989
Bhangu, Randhir
Fletcher's Meado
45:10
6:28
543
762
Saroy, Sahil
David Suzuki
45:17
6:29
544
2346
Gupte, Abhishek
St Joseph's - M
45:31
6:31
545
764
Seenarine, Haresh
David Suzuki
45:38
6:32
546
383
Mahenthiran, Ajin
Cacss - Brampton
48:12
6:54
547
285
Ampigaipathan, Agilan
Pope John Paul I
49:11
7:02
548
1412
Bryan, James
Lorne Park
49:58
7:09
549
2245
Naddeo, Daniel
St Augustine - B
50:47
7:16
« Videos attached to Meet: »
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Senior Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Click here
for full results.
Hashtags
#heart-lake
More videos
Junior Boys - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
Midget Girls - Heart Lake Invitational 2012
668 shares:
Heart Lake XC Invitational
,
A N Myer Secondary School Track & Field and Cross Country - Niagara Falls, Ontario
,
Acton District High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Acton, Ontario
,
All Saints Catholic Track and Field and Cross Country - Whitby, Ontario
view all
1
like:
Tyler Fournier
view all
0
comment(s)
History for Corpus Christi Secondary Sch Track & Field and Cross Country - Burlington, Ontario
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
2
2015
1
1
2014
2
4
2013
2
2012
23
7
2011
36
8
2010
19
5
2009
2
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#heart-lake
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!